UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group A

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Paris Saint Germain
5
12:2
10
4
1
0
13
2
Real Madrid
5
11:7
4
2
2
1
8
3
Club Brugge
5
3:9
-6
0
3
2
3
4
Galatasaray
5
1:9
-8
0
2
3
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Bsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
FC Bayern München
5
21:4
17
5
0
0
15
2
Tottenham Hotspur
5
17:11
6
3
1
1
10
3
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
3:19
-16
1
0
4
3
4
Olympiacos Piraeus
5
7:14
-7
0
1
4
1

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Csls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Manchester City
5
12:3
9
3
2
0
11
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
8:10
-2
1
3
1
6
3
NK Dinamo Zagreb
5
9:9
0
1
2
2
5
4
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5
5:12
-7
1
1
3
4

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Dsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Juventus Turin
5
10:4
6
4
1
0
13
2
Atletico Madrid
5
6:5
1
2
1
2
7
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5
5:7
-2
2
0
3
6
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
5
4:9
-5
1
0
4
3

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Esls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Liverpool FC
5
11:8
3
3
1
1
10
2
SSC Napoli
5
7:4
3
2
3
0
9
3
Red Bull Salzburg
5
16:11
5
2
1
2
7
4
KRC Genk
5
5:16
-11
0
1
4
1

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Fsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
FC Barcelona
5
7:3
4
3
2
0
11
2
Inter Milano
5
9:7
2
2
1
2
7
3
Borussia Dortmund
5
6:7
-1
2
1
2
7
4
SK Slavia Praha
5
3:8
-5
0
2
3
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Gsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
RB Leipzig
5
8:6
2
3
1
1
10
2
FC Zenit St Petersburg
5
7:6
1
2
1
2
7
3
Olympique Lyonnais
5
7:6
1
2
1
2
7
4
Sl Benfica
5
7:11
-4
1
1
3
4

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Hsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Ajax Amsterdam
5
12:5
7
3
1
1
10
2
CF Valencia
5
8:7
1
2
2
1
8
3
Chelsea FC
5
9:8
1
2
2
1
8
4
OSC Lille
5
3:12
-9
0
1
4
1

1. MFL 19/20

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Vardar 1947 Skopje
18
28:11
17
10
6
2
36
2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
18
30:13
17
8
4
6
28
3
Akademija Pandev
18
19:15
4
7
6
5
27
4
FK Sileks Kratovo
18
21:20
1
8
3
7
27
5
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
18
21:18
3
6
8
4
26
6
FC Struga Trim Lum
18
18:22
-4
6
6
6
24
7
KF Shkupi Skopje
18
20:21
-1
5
7
6
22
8
FK Borec
18
14:26
-12
5
5
8
20
9
Renova Dzepciste
18
17:30
-13
5
4
9
19
10
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
18
16:28
-12
4
3
11
15