UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group A

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Paris Saint Germain
6
17:2
15
5
1
0
16
2
Real Madrid
6
14:8
6
3
2
1
11
3
Club Brugge
6
4:12
-8
0
3
3
3
4
Galatasaray
6
1:14
-13
0
2
4
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Bsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
FC Bayern München
6
24:5
19
6
0
0
18
2
Tottenham Hotspur
6
18:14
4
3
1
2
10
3
Olympiacos Piraeus
6
8:14
-6
1
1
4
4
4
FK Crvena Zvezda
6
3:20
-17
1
0
5
3

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Csls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Manchester City
6
16:4
12
4
2
0
14
2
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
6
8:12
-4
2
1
3
7
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
8:13
-5
1
3
2
6
4
NK Dinamo Zagreb
6
10:13
-3
1
2
3
5

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Dsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Juventus Turin
6
12:4
8
5
1
0
16
2
Atletico Madrid
6
8:5
3
3
1
2
10
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6
5:9
-4
2
0
4
6
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
6
4:11
-7
1
0
5
3

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Esls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Liverpool FC
6
13:8
5
4
1
1
13
2
SSC Napoli
6
11:4
7
3
3
0
12
3
Red Bull Salzburg
6
16:13
3
2
1
3
7
4
KRC Genk
6
5:20
-15
0
1
5
1

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Fsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
FC Barcelona
6
9:4
5
4
2
0
14
2
Borussia Dortmund
6
8:8
0
3
1
2
10
3
Inter Milano
6
10:9
1
2
1
3
7
4
SK Slavia Praha
6
4:10
-6
0
2
4
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Gsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
RB Leipzig
6
10:8
2
3
2
1
11
2
Olympique Lyonnais
6
9:8
1
2
2
2
8
3
Sl Benfica
6
10:11
-1
2
1
3
7
4
FC Zenit St Petersburg
6
7:9
-2
2
1
3
7

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group Hsls

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
CF Valencia
6
9:7
2
3
2
1
11
2
Chelsea FC
6
11:9
2
3
2
1
11
3
Ajax Amsterdam
6
12:6
6
3
1
2
10
4
OSC Lille
6
4:14
-10
0
1
5
1

1. MFL 19/20

Pos.
Mannschaft
Spiele
Tore
Diff.
Sieg
Unentschieden
Niederlage
Pkt.
1
Vardar 1947 Skopje
18
28:11
17
10
6
2
36
2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
18
30:13
17
8
4
6
28
3
Akademija Pandev
18
19:15
4
7
6
5
27
4
FK Sileks Kratovo
18
21:20
1
8
3
7
27
5
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
18
21:18
3
6
8
4
26
6
FC Struga Trim Lum
18
18:22
-4
6
6
6
24
7
KF Shkupi Skopje
18
20:21
-1
5
7
6
22
8
FK Borec
18
14:26
-12
5
5
8
20
9
Renova Dzepciste
18
17:30
-13
5
4
9
19
10
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
18
16:28
-12
4
3
11
15