Neueste Nachrichten

Tabelle

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group A

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Paris Saint Germain
5
12:2
13
2
Real Madrid
5
11:7
8
3
Club Brugge
5
3:9
3
4
Galatasaray
5
1:9
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group B

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
FC Bayern München
5
21:4
15
2
Tottenham Hotspur
5
17:11
10
3
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
3:19
3
4
Olympiacos Piraeus
5
7:14
1

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group C

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Manchester City
5
12:3
11
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
8:10
6
3
NK Dinamo Zagreb
5
9:9
5
4
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
5
5:12
4

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group D

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Juventus Turin
5
10:4
13
2
Atletico Madrid
5
6:5
7
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5
5:7
6
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
5
4:9
3

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group E

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Liverpool FC
5
11:8
10
2
SSC Napoli
5
7:4
9
3
Red Bull Salzburg
5
16:11
7
4
KRC Genk
5
5:16
1

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group F

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
FC Barcelona
5
7:3
11
2
Inter Milano
5
9:7
7
3
Borussia Dortmund
5
6:7
7
4
SK Slavia Praha
5
3:8
2

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group G

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
RB Leipzig
5
8:6
10
2
FC Zenit St Petersburg
5
7:6
7
3
Olympique Lyonnais
5
7:6
7
4
Sl Benfica
5
7:11
4

UEFA Champions League 19/20, Group H

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Ajax Amsterdam
5
12:5
10
2
CF Valencia
5
8:7
8
3
Chelsea FC
5
9:8
8
4
OSC Lille
5
3:12
1

1. MFL 19/20

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
Vardar 1947 Skopje
18
28:11
36
2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
18
30:13
28
3
Akademija Pandev
18
19:15
27
4
FK Sileks Kratovo
18
21:20
27
5
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
18
21:18
26
6
FC Struga Trim Lum
18
18:22
24
7
KF Shkupi Skopje
18
20:21
22
8
FK Borec
18
14:26
20
9
Renova Dzepciste
18
17:30
19
10
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
18
16:28
15

2. MFL, East 19/20

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
FK Belasica Strumica
14
33:9
34
2
Bregalnica Stip
14
36:9
31
3
Fk Kit-Go Pehcevo
14
22:11
30
4
FK Tikves Kavadarci
14
25:11
27
5
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
14
24:15
26
6
FK Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
14
23:19
20
7
FK Plachkovica
14
16:26
12
8
FK Pobeda Junior
14
15:25
11
9
FK Osogovo Kocani
14
12:41
6
10
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
14
9:49
3

2. MFL, West 19/20

Pos.
Mannschaft
Sp.
To.
Pkt.
1
FK Pelister Bitola
14
27:14
27
2
FK Vlazrimi
14
15:15
25
3
FK Skopje
14
19:14
25
4
Fk Labunishta
14
21:14
24
5
FK Drita Bogovinje
14
19:18
20
6
FK Gostivar
14
18:17
19
7
Fk Vardari Forino
14
21:20
18
8
Korab Debar
14
20:20
18
9
FK Ohrid
14
12:26
11
10
FK Kadino
14
14:28
9

Nächste Spiele